Chambre Mixte Prestige

Camp Mangin is located approximately a 25-minute walk from Chambre Mixte Prestige Marrakesh hostel and Jemaa el-Fnaa is about 6 km away. Also, the hostel is 3.3 km from Gueliz. This hostel is 700 metres from Entree Targa bus station and just near Marrakesh train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Chambre Mixte Prestige Marrakesh
Chez Imane Marrakech
Mobile-only price

Chez Imane Marrakech

10
Exceptional 1 review
2 km from property
USD 40 USD 36
per night
Bayt Al Atlas
Mobile-only price

Bayt Al Atlas

7.3
Good 237 reviews
2.1 km from property
USD 36 USD 32
per night
Spins Hostel Gueliz
Mobile-only price

Spins Hostel Gueliz

9.0
Superb 15 reviews
2.7 km from property
USD 18 USD 16
per night

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dressing area
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bedroom

    • Electric blankets

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Curtains

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Which public transport stops are the closest to Chambre Mixte Prestige hostel?
      You will find Entree Targa bus stop only 10 minutes' walk from Chambre Mixte Prestige hostel.
    • How much will it cost to stay at Chambre Mixte Prestige hostel?
      The average price for staying at Chambre Mixte Prestige hostel is $22 per night.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Chambre Mixte Prestige Marrakesh
    100% Verified Reviews

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close